WORK SCHEDULE OF OUTPATIENTS CLINICS IN ST. LUKE’S HOSPITAL

Below is a summary of working hours for all clinics in the hospital, more detailed information can be found in the tabs of individual clinics.

Allergology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Hankus Mirosław - - 10:00 - 16:00 - - -

Anaesthesia

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Chylaszek – Brylska Ewa15:30 - 18:00 - 16:00 - 18:00 - - -
Dyczek Grzegorz - - - - - -
Ferenc Krzysztof15:30 - 18:00 - - - - -
Kierpeć Krzysztof - - - 16:00 - 18:30 - -
Kil Jacek - 16:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00 - - -

Cardiology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Agopsowicz Maciej - - - 16:30 - 19:00 - -
Grzegorzewski Bogusław - - - - - -
Jaszczurowski Wojciech16:00 - 18:45 - - 16:00 - 18:45 - -

Dermatology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Krasnodębska-Gorycka Krystyna - 15:00 - 18:45 - 16:00 - 18:3012:00 - 15:30 -
Niedzielska Alina14:00 - 18:45 - - 12:00 - 16:00 - -

Diabetology and treatment of obesity

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Fenska Dorota16:00 - 18:00 - - - - -

Dietetics

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Brończyk-Puzoń Anna12:00 - 19:00 - - - - -
Kawik Agnieszka - 14:00 - 20:007:40 - 13:0013:00 - 20:00 - -
Różycka Jagoda - - - - - -

Endocrinology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Grzegorzewska Marlena13:30 - 17:00 - - - - -
Kuleta Jerzy - - - - 9:00 - 19:00 -

Gastroenterology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Dońska-Wyporek Aleksandra - 15:00 - 17:00 - - - -
Norymberczyk Tomasz - - - 14:45 - 18:00 - -
Żurawik-Loranc Aleksandra9:00 - 12:00 - - - 09:00 - 12:00 -

General surgery

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Donocik Józef - - - 17:30 - 19:00 - -
Kawulok Mirosław - - - 10:00 - 13:0015:00 - 18:00 -
Konior Arkadiusz - - - 17:00 - 19:00 - -
Leśniak Tadeusz - - - - 15:30 - 19:00 -
Michalik Jerzy - 10:00 - 11:0015:00 - 16:00 - 15:00 - 16:00 -
Szczelina Grażyna - - 16:00 - 18:30 - - -

Gynecology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Dawid Piotr - - - - - 9:00 - 12:00
Stankowska Monika - 16:00 - 18:30 - 9:00 - 13:00 - -
Źrebiec Jakub - - - - - 9:00 - 13:30

Internal diseases

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Jędraszewski Tomasz - 14:00 - 16:00 - - - -

Neurology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Kurek-Stokłosa Joanna8:30 - 12:0015:00 - 19:00 - - 8:30 - 11:30 -
Porębska Beata15:00 - 18:45 - - - - -
Szwabowicz Zbigniew - - - - - -

Neurosurgery

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Czerwiński Krzysztof - - - 16:00 - 19:00 - -
Nytra Tomas - - - 8:00 - 12:00 - -

Ophthalmology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Kies Anna - 16:00 - 19:00 - - - -
Pilny-Brzóska Aneta13:00 - 14:00 - 11:00 - 12:0015:00 - 18:0012:00 - 13:00 -
Wowra Bogumił - 15:00 - 19:0016:00 - 19:00 - - -

Orthopaedics

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Bienek Tomasz - - - - 15:30 - 19:00 -
Błasiak Adrian - - 12:00 - 18:008:00 - 14:00 - -
Brzóska Roman08:00 - 16:00 - 08:00 - 16:00 - 09:00 - 11:00 -
Laprus Hubert16:00 - 18:30 - 10:00 - 13:00 - - -
Mikusz Piotr - - - - 16:30 - 19:00 -
Pałka Karol16:00 - 18:00 - - - - -
Podsiadło Mikołaj - - - - - -
Podżorski Jerzy - 10:00 - 15:00 - 09:00 - 12:00 - -
Puszkarz Mariusz9:00 - 16:00 - - - - -
Ring Rafał - 9:00 - 13:00 - - - -
Solecki Andrzej - 09:30 - 13:3009:00 - 13:3015:00 - 17:30 - -
Solecki Wojciech15:00 - 18:00 - - 8:30 - 12:308:30 - 14:30 -
Tomaszewski Krzysztof - - - - - -
Warchał Bartłomiej - 15:30 - 18:00 - - 14:00 - 18:00 -
Wiącek Roman16:00 - 18:30 - - 16:00 - 18:30 - -

Otolaryngology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Dutka Jerzy17:00 - 19:0009:00 - 12:00 - - 8:30 - 12:00 -
Pruhło-Zaręba Anna - 9:30 - 11:3014:00 - 18:00 - 10:00 - 15:00 -
Skorek Krzysztof09:30 - 15:00 - 09:30 - 15:00 - - -
Solecka Julitta08:30 - 11:0015:00 - 18:00 - 15:00 - 18:00 - -
Solecka Šárka - - - - - -

Paediatric ophthalmology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Gębala Maja - - - 15:00 - 17:0013:00 - 17:00 -
Lewicka Katarzyna08:30 - 11:30 - - - - -

Paediatric orthopaedics

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Ptaszkiewicz Jakub10:00 - 15:00 - - - 14:00 - 18:00 -

Paediatric surgery

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Korzonkiewicz Jacek10:00 - 12:00 - - - 16:00 - 18:00 -

Plastic surgery

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Brzuchanski Martin - - - - 11:00 - 14:00 -

Podiatry

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Adamaszek-Olejak Aleksandra - - 9:00 - 12:00 - 9:00 - 15:00 -

Psychiatry

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Gil Jolanta - - - - - -

Psychology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Owczarek Ewa - - 08:30 - 18:00 - - -

Pulmonology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Plak Agata - 17:30 - 19:00 - 17:00 - 19:00 - -
Węgrzyn Bartosz - - 8:45 - 11:30 - - -

Rheumatology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Jędraszewski Tomasz - 14:00 - 17:00 - - - -
Kapuśniak Małgorzata - - 15:30 - 19:00 - - -

Spondylolisthesis (spine surgery)

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Wądek Tomasz - 16:00 - 18:00 - - - -

Symptomatic breast clinic

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Jabłoński Łukasz8:30 - 13:00 - - - - -
Zdunek Piotr - - 15:30 - 18:45 - - -

Urology

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Bogacki Rafał - - 14:00 - 18:00 - - -
Muskała Bartosz - 16:00 - 18:30 - - - -
Nowakowski Krzysztof - - - - 16:00 - 18:00 -

Vascular surgery

MonTueWedThuFriSat
Ćwik Paweł - - - - - 9:00 - 13:00
Kozik Tomasz - - 08:30 - 12:00 - - -
Loranc Paweł15:00 - 19:00 - - - - -
Paździora Jerzy - - 9:00 - 13:00 - - -

Facebook

YouTube